Teilnehmer

VornameNachnameClub
Julian Mathieu Berlin
Tim-Benjamin Lembcke Berlin
Yike Guo Rotaract Club Berlin
Raffael Rimpf Berlin
Stefanie Hoffmann Hauptstadtclub
Keno Fielitz Berlin
Lena Jordan RAC Berlin
Lili Koehler RAC Berlin
Philipp Kannengießer Hauptstadtclub
Valentin Rimpf Hamburg-Altona
Leo Schuhmacher Osnabrück
Karolin Schmidt-Bremme Osnabrück
Lea Spier Osnabrück
Lena Brüne Hauptstadtclub
Frederik Rimpf Eckernförde
Bernadette Bosch Eckernförde
Nora Kleffmann Osnabrück
Thomas Hempel RAC Berlin
Carina Kruse Eckernförde
Dorothee Laß Kiel
Pia Eilers Wilhelmshaven
Anja Pickel Rotaract Club Berlin - Hauptstadtclub
Hendryk Mau RAC Berlin
Saskia Marunde RAC Berlin
Janek Stein RAC Berlin
Severin Hirmer Weiden
Mathias Schäfer RAC Hanau
Anja Thiesen Berlin
Carmen Birner RAC Berlin
Sarah Näther Osnabrück
Harit Patel Hauptstadt
Katrin Volgmann Gendarmenmarkt
Cäcilie Hansen Osnabrück
Christopher Gerling RAC Berlin
Anne Benz RAC Berlin-International
Lilia Halouani Hauptstadtclub
Lucas Trutwin Freiburg
Gregory Pieniazek Berlin International
Conny Masuhr
Harald Mau RC Humboldt
Phillip Franke RAC Hamburg-CIty
Barbara Pauli Hauptstadtclub (Gast)
Alma Herneth Berlin
Sebastian Pallasch Gast Hauptstadtclub
Verena Keimer RC Berlin Gendarmenmarkt
Job von Nell Berlin Gendarmenmarkt
Ashley Jordan
Britta Jordan
Ina Gerdes Wilhelmshaven
Tim Lindner
Maximilian Bandt
Robin Zuschke Hamburg-Altona
Ulrich Dr. Mitzscherling Berlin-Kurfürstendamm
Anne Mitzscherling
Nicole Bührsch RC Berlin Potsdamer Platz
Dawn Domaschk RAC Berlin Pastmitglied
Matthias Fischer RC Berlin-Tiergarten
Laura Bäumchen RC Berlin-Checkpoint Charlie
Gaby Haas RC Berlin Potsdamer Platz
Cosmin Pitu RAC Herne und Wanne-Eickel
Eva Prietz
Nicole Krellmann Hauptstadtclub
Elena Winter Hauptstadtclub
Michael Schmid
Kristina Sieling Hamburg-Altona
Regina Geist Hauptstadtclub
Simon Könnecke
Rami Rihawi Rac Berlin
Philipp Bührsch RC Berlin Potsdamer Platz
Carina Sophie Röthke RC Berlin Funkturm
Brigitte Lindackers Inner Wheel Distriktpräsidentin 89 und IWC Berlin
Christian Graf Rotaract Berlin
Annika Ulrich Berlin Hauptstadtclub
Elodie Grosser RAC Schwerin
Inga Börmann Schwerin
Markus Schüttler Konstanz-Kreuzlingen
Elisabeth Kahler Berlin (Pastie)
Anja Köther RAC Göttingen
Florian Dutz Regensburg
Silvya Korn
Alexander Kunde Hauptstadt Club
Francisca Schmidt Rotarat Club Berlin International
Despoina Glarou RC Berlin-Checkpoint Charlie
Anna-Maria Hänßler
Helen-Marie Hänßler
Beatrice Neuburg Nürtingen
Leonardo Bornhäußer RAC Berlin International
Friederike Hartwein Gast - RAC Regensburg
Katharina Kunde
Christoph de Millas Berlin-Brandenburger Tor
Thomas Jentzsch Berlin Checkpoint-Charlie
Johanna Maerker Marburg/Lahn
Stefan Paulus Weiden
Vüsala Fatalli RAC Erlangen
Sven Hoffmann Berlin-Gedächtniskirche
Stefanie Ulrich
Cajetan Reichardt
Christoph Blum St. Gallen
Jonas Frieg RAC BAden
Hannah Müller